Estudianes Matriculados

Generación 2019-2020
Nombre Matrícula
De Jesús Rivera Luisa 1812993-4
Hernández Ortiz Esmeralda 1812994-2
Santos Ortiz Guadalupe De Jesús 1812995-9
Varguez Urbano Marta Andrea 1812996-7
Generación 2018-2019
Nombre Matrícula
Cahuich Damián Jesús Eduardo 1713118-7
Garza Lau Rubén 1713119-5
Romero Díaz Claudio 1713120-2
Ulloa Leitón Alonso 1713121-9
Valencia Trejo Guadalupe Montserrat 1713122-7
Zamora Elizalde Mayra Clementina 1713123-5
Generación 2017-2018
Nombre Matrícula
Amador Atlahua Luisa 1612908-8
Díaz Reyes Cándido 1612912-8
Galarza Ferrin Gabriela 1612909-6
Illescas Alonso Lorena 1612911-1
Pérez Álvarez Neidy 1612907-1

 

Generación 2016-2017
Nombre Matrícula
Arévalo Madrigal Roció Madeni 1513161-2
Galán Reséndiz Miriam 1513160-4
Hernández Correa Ramón 1513158-9
Mateo Guzmán Natalia 1513162-9
Mendoza Ortiz Yolintzin Celik 1513157-2
Ramírez Contreras Raúl 1513159-7
Generación 2015-2016
Nombre Matrícula
Audate  Eder 1413194-3
Caamal Canche Hilario Justino 1413195-1
Campos Ugalde Mario Alberto 1413196-8
Contreras Dominguez Ociel 1413197-6
Cruz Sanchez Pascual 1413198-4
Ruiz Moreno Saudizaref 1413199-2

 

Generación 2014-2015
Nombre Matrícula
Anchondo Ortega Andres 1312952-8
Aparicio Lechuga Marisela 1312953-6
Arevalo Madrigal Vianca Azucena 1312954-4
Benitez Covarrubias Priscila Isabel 1312955-2
Campos Mariscal Jose Luis 1312956-9
Diaz Lopez Lindolfo 1312957-7
Montes Colmenares Odon Roberto 1312959-3
Rojas Gonzalez Yunuen Socorro 1312960-9
Sandoval Perez Isauro Alfonso 1312961-7
Suaste Franco Maria De Lourdes 1312962-5
Generación 2013-2014
Nombre Matrícula
Cauich Can Francisco 1212948-6
De La Cruz Osorio Julio Cesar 1212949-4
Guerrero Salinas Jose Inocencio 1212950-1
Huerta Ortega Freddy 1212956-7
Mejia Solis Margarita Esther 1212951-8
Olvera España Miriam 1212952-6
Rodriguez Serrano Andres Camilo 1212957-5
Ruiz Garcia Patricia 1212953-4
Torres Granados Laura Imelda 1212954-2
Torres Ramirez Olivia 1212955-9

 

Generación 2012-2013
Nombre Matrícula
Ayala Arreola Claudia Benita 1113111-9
Burgos Herrera Bogard 1113112-7
Cruz Aguilar Ranulfo 1113113-5
Garcia Licona Jose Bernardo 1113114-3
Lopez Alfaro Refugio Lorena 1113115-1
Lopez Martinez Rigoberto 1113116-8
Montoya Facio Jose Salvador 1113117-6
Moreno Guerrero Sorobabel 1113118-4
Najera Rosas Cinthia 1113119-2
Rabago Aguilar Jimena 1113120-8
Ruiz Mosquera Jadinson 1113121-6
Generación 2011-2012
Nombre Matrícula
Amador Alfaro Laura Fressia 1012771-6
Baron Wilches Vivian Silvana 1012773-2
Díaz Rios Manuel de Jesús 1012774-9
Fajardo Ortíz Alba Gissela 1012775-7
Hernández Cruz Elizabeth 1012776-5
Ramírez Gutierrez Arturo 1012778-1
Reséndiz Flores Nidia Sarahí 1012779-8
Roman Noriero Ivan 1012780-5
Rosas Castelan Jessica Irene 1012781-3
Salcedo Hurtado Kellys Nallith 1012782-3
Torres Cruz Francisco 1012783-8
Generación 2010-2011
Nombre Matrícula
Alvarado Machuca Sofia Violeta 0912447-5
Ávila Ramírez Dolores Noemí 0912449-1
Benítez Bahena Yamili 0912450-7
Bernal Hernández Ambrosio 0912688-1
Carrillo Morales Minerva 0912689-8
Casas Ruiz Noe 0912690-5
Cortez Egremy Juan Gerardo 0912454-8
Flores de la Cruz Azucena Paloma 0912691-3
Lucatero Birrueta Araceli 0912456-4
Luna Palacios Jose Luis 0912457-2
Masuhara Aiko 0912458-9
Navarrete Flores Manuel Farit 0912692-1
Navarro Hinojoza Ernesto 0912693-8
Sánchez Hernández Miguel Ángel 0912694-6
Yescas Albarrán Cesar Augusto 0912695-4
Zenil Lugo Nilze María 0912464-5
Generación 2009-2010
Nombre Matrícula
Hernández Archundia Francisco Javier 0812614-1
Peralta Solabac María Sandra 0812616-6
Pérez Martínez Rosalía Verónica 0812618-2
Rico Guevara Jeamy Fabiola 0812619-9
Tinoco Rueda Juan Ángel 0812620-6
Velázquez Ortega Adriana 0812611-7
Zárate Hernández Julia María 0812621-4

 

Generación 2008-2009
Nombre Matrícula
Cornejo Silva Yadira 0712674-8
González Páez Fabiola Alejandra 0712677-2
Hernández Aguirre Sergio Ali 0712678-9
Hernández Archundia Daniel 0712679-7
Hernández Carlos Alfonso 0712680-4
Hernández Santiago Faustino 0712681-2
Martínez Rojas Virginia 0712682-9
Pérez Rosales Alejandro 0712683-7
Sánchez Hernández Raúl Fidel 0712684-5
Suárez Alva Ambrosio 0712685-3
Uribe Bernal Johena Itzel 0712686-1
Quinto Luis 0712506-2
Generación 2007-2008
Nombre Matrícula
De Jesús Chavarria Kokob 0612643-8
Domínguez Velásquez Rodrigo 0612644-6
Espinoza Domínguez William 0612645-4
Gabriel López Rosario Isabel 0612646-2
García Sánchez Oscar Rafael 0612647-9
Gómez Montes de Oca María Estrella 0612719-1
Monrroy Sosa Abigail 0612650-2
Peña Flores Lucy Areli 0612649-5
Sánchez Bernal Benjamín 0612648-7

 

Generación 2006-2007
Nombre Matrícula
Chávez López Arturo Moisés 0512396-6
Loayza Cabezas Sophia Cristina 0512412-7
Hernández Hernández Ameyali 0512398-2
Morales Cabrera Edgar Milton 0512399-9
Ramírez Ramírez Adolfo 0512400-5
Ramírez Martínez Vicenta 0512401-3
Reyes Fuentes Felipe 0512402-1
Romero Rodríguez Jorge 0512403-8
Vázquez Vázquez  José Luis 0512404-5
Generación 2005-2006
Nombre Matrícula
Aguilar Argüello Víctor Hugo 0412575-4
Aguirre Dávila Carlos Mario 0412576-2

 

Generación 2004-2005
Nombre Matrícula
Mora Patiño Marcela Karina 0312231-7
Reyes Cabrera Elizabeth 0312232-5
Rivera González Miguel 0312234-1
Generación 2003-2004
Nombre Matrícula
Aguilar Luna Jesús Mao Estanislao 0012212-5
Alatorre Cobos Jorge 0212121-3
Morán Zuloaga Daniel Kleber 0212125-4
Oble Delgadillo María Isabel 0212194-3
Otero Zaragoza Roberto 0212126-2
Vargas Samaniego Lorena 0212129-5
Generación 2001-2002
Nombre Matrícula
Arroyo Cabrera Sergio 0012213-3
Ballesteros Possu William 0012214-1
Calleros Coloni Juan Antonio 0012215-8
Coca López Silvia 0012216-6
Espinosa Aviña Francisco 0012217-4
Hernández Hernández Carlos Enrique 0012219-9
Montiel Aguirre Gabriel 9811794-5
Pérez López Hernán 0012220-6
Rajagopal Reddiar Indumathi 0012221-4
Villarreal Álvarez Antonia 0012224-7

 

Generación 1999-2000
Nombre Matrícula
Ayala Sánchez Alejandro 9811785-6
Balderrama Paredes Teresa 9811786-4
Callo Concha Daniel Alberto 9811787-2
Contreras Guardado José Ángel 9811788-9
Hernández San Román Matias Edilberto 9811791-2
Nochebuena Pelcastre Flor 9811795-3
Ramírez Delgadillo Mario 9811796-1
Salcedo Pérez Eduardo 9811801-7
Valdés Velarde Eduardo 9811803-3
Generación 1997-1998
Nombre Matrícula
Arévalo Vizcaíno Venus Primavera 9612603-2
Arroyo Guadarrama Antonio 9612604-9
Buendía Nieto Ariel 9612605-7
Cano Salgado Martha Patricia 9612606-5
Elgueta Miranda Juan Ramón 9612608-1
Escobar Hernández Ramiro 9612609-8
Garfias Salinas Roberto Alejandro 9612611-3
Heredia Vargas Manuel 9612613-8
López Reyna Consuelo 9612614-6
Malagón Manrique Ricardo 9612616-2
Martínez Domínguez Perfecto Miguel 9612617-9
Moran Valente Miguel Ángel 9612618-7
Pérez Cruz Ubaldo Guillermo 9612622-7
Uribe Gómez Miguel 9612626-8