Tutorias

Generación 2019-2020
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación
2019-2020
De Jesús Rivera Luisa Dr. Buendia Espinoza Julio Cesar Dra. Alvarez Sanchez Maria Edna
M. B. Perez Godinez Edmundo Arturo
Dr. Maldonado Torres Ranferi
Santos Ortiz Guadalupe De Jesús Dr. Lara Bueno Alejandro Dr. Lara Bueno Alejandro
Dr. Maldonado Torres Ranferi
Dr. Uribe Gomez Miguel
Hernandez Ortiz Esmeralda Dr. Gomez Diaz David Dra. Garcia Nuñez Rosa Maria
Dr. Buendia Espinoza Julio Cesar
Dr. Cuevas Sanchez Jesus Axayacatl
Varguez Urbano Marta Andrea M.C. Rodriguez Trejo Dante Arturo Dr. Maldonado Torres Ranferi
Dr. Cristobal Acevedo David
Dra. Alvarez Sanchez Maria Edna
Generación 2018-2019
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2018-2019 Cahuich Damián Jesús Eduardo Lara Bueno Alejandro Pedro Arturo Martínez Hernández
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Julio César Buendía Espinoza
Garza Lau Rubén Cristóbal Acevedo David Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Romero Díaz Claudio García Núñez Rosa María Rosa María García Núñez
Saúl Ugalde Lezama
Ulloa Leitón Alonso Maldonado Torres Ranferi María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Valencia Trejo Guadalupe Montserrat Álvarez Sánchez María Edna María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Jesús David Gómez Díaz
Julio César Buendía Espinoza
Zamora Elizalde Mayra Clementina Uribe Gómez Miguel Rosa María García Núñez
Pedro Arturo Martínez Hernández
Generación 2017-2018
  Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2017-2018 Amador Atlahua Luisa Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Julio César Buendía Espinoza
Díaz Reyes Cándido Maldonado Torres Ranferi Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Diódoro Granados Sánchez
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Illescas Alonso Lorena García Núñez Rosa María Artemio Cruz León
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Saúl Ugalde Lezama
Pérez Álvarez Neidy Lara Bueno Alejandro Miguel Uribe Gómez
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Generación 2016-2017
  Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2016-2017 Arévalo Madrigal Rocío Madeni García Núñez Rosa María Rosa María García Núñez
Saúl Ugalde Lezama
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Galán Reséndiz Miriam Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Rosa María García Núñez
Jesús Axayácatl Cuevas Sánchez
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Carlos Alberto Ortiz Solorio
Hernández Correa Ramón Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo Miguel Uribe Gómez
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo Alejandro Lara Bueno
Artemio Cruz León
Mateo Guzmán Natalia Lara Bueno Alejandro María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Edmundo Arturo Pérez Godínez Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Saúl Ugalde Lezama
Julio César Buendía Espinoza
Mendoza Ortiz Yolintzin Celik Cristóbal Acevedo David Alejandro Lara Bueno
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Rosa María García Núñez
Ramírez Contreras Raúl Gómez Díaz Jesús David Alejandro Lara Bueno
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Artemio Cruz León
Generación 2015-2016
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación

2015-2016

Audate Eder Gómez Díaz Jesús David Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Hugo Ramírez Maldonado
José Antonio Torres Rivas
Caamal Canche Hilario Justino Cristóbal Acevedo David María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Ricardo Daniel Amendola Massiotti Hugo Ramírez Maldonado
Campos Ugalde Mario Alberto Lara Bueno Alejandro Alejandro Lara Bueno
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Rosa María García Núñez
Artemio Cruz León
Contreras Domínguez Ociel García Núñez Rosa María Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Mateo Vargas Hernández
Rosa María García Núñez
Cruz Sánchez Pascual Maldonado Torres Ranferi Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Mateo Vargas Hernández
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Rosa María García Núñez
Ruiz Moreno Saudizaref Álvarez Sánchez María Edna María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Jesús David Gómez Díaz
Jesús Axayácatl Cuevas Sánchez David Cristóbal Acevedo
Martínez Ruiz Carolina
Generación 2014-2015
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2014-2015 Anchondo Ortega Andrés Castañeda Rincón Javier Javier Castañeda Rincón
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Vinicio Horacio Santoyo Cortes
Elvia López Pérez
Aparicio Lechuga Marisela Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo Alejandro Lara Bueno
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Arévalo Madrigal Vianca Azucena Cristóbal Acevedo David David Cristóbal Acevedo
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Rosa María García Núñez
Benítez Covarrubias Priscila Isabel Álvarez Sánchez María Edna Miguel Uribe Gómez
Jesús David Gómez Díaz
Artemio Cruz León
Campos Mariscal José Luis Maldonado Torres Ranferi Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Pérez Godínez Edmundo Arturo
Díaz López Lindolfo Uribe Gómez Miguel Miguel Uribe Gómez
Rosa María García Núñez
Arteaga Martínez Baldemar
Morales Morales Braulio
Montes Colmenares Odón Roberto Pineda Pineda Joel Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Miguel Uribe Gómez
Rojas González Yunuen Socorro Lara Bueno Alejandro Alejandro Lara Bueno
Jorge Luis Castrellón Montelongo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Sandoval Pérez Isauro Alfonso García Núñez Rosa María García Núñez Rosa María
Saúl Ugalde Lezama
Elvia López Pérez
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Suaste Franco María de Lourdes Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Miguel Uribe Gómez
Artemio Cruz León
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Generación 2013-2014
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2013-2014 Cauich Can Francisco Cristóbal Acevedo David David Cristóbal Acevedo
Emiliano Pérez Portilla
Elizabeth Hernández Acosta
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
De la cruz Osorio Julio César Gómez Díaz Jesús David Jesús David Gómez Díaz
Alejandro Ismael Monterroso
Rivas Juan Ángel Tinoco Rueda
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Guerrero Salinas José Inocencio Maldonado Torres Ranferi Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Huerta Ortega Freddy Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Elizabeth Hernández Acosta
Mejía Solís Margarita Esther Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Ranferi Maldonado Torres
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Olvera España Miriam Vázquez Alarcón Antonio Antonio Vázquez Alarcón
Miguel Ángel López López
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Patricia Flores Nieves
Rodríguez Serrano Andrés Camilo Lara Bueno Alejandro David Cristóbal Acevedo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Ruiz García Patricia Uribe Gómez Miguel Jesús David Gómez Díaz
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Alejandro Ismael Monterroso Rivas
Torres Granados Laura Imelda Álvarez Sánchez María Edna María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Ricardo Daniel Amendola Massiotti
Torres Ramírez Olivia Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Elizabeth Hernández Acosta Marcos M. González Peña
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Generación 2012-2013
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2012-2013 Ayala Arreola Claudia Benita Vázquez Alarcón Antonio Miguel Uribe Gómez
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Artemio Cruz León
Burgos Herrera Bogard Romo Lozano José Luis Artemio Cruz León
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Cruz Aguilar Ranulfo Leos Rodríguez Juan Antonio Juan Antonio Leos Rodríguez
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Roberto Rendón Medel
García Licona José Bernardo Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Ranferi Maldonado Torres,
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Ana Isabel Moreno Calles
López Alfaro Refugio Lorena Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Emma Estrada Martínez
Ángela Fontes carrillo
López Martínez Rigoberto Ma. Antonieta Goytia Jiménez
Antonio Vázquez Alarcón
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Montoya Facio José Salvador Lara Bueno Alejandro Alejandro Lara Bueno
Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy
Miguel Ángel Sámano Rentería
Moreno Guerrero Sorobabel Maldonado Torres Ranferi Miguel Uribe Gómez
Ignacio Caamal Cauich
Artemio Cruz León
Nájera Rosas Cinthia Álvarez Sánchez María Edna María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Rábago Aguilar Jimena Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Alejandro Lara Bueno
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Jaime Sahagún Castellanos
Ruiz Mosquera Jadinson Cristóbal Acevedo David Alejandro Lara Bueno
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Juan Velázquez Mendoza
Generación 2011-2012
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2011-2012 Amador Alfaro Laura Fressia Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo Jorge Luis Castrellón Montelongo Elvia López Pérez

Miguel Uribe Gómez

Barón Wilches Vivian Silvana Álvarez Sánchez María Edna Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Emiliano Pérez Portilla
Juan Ángel Tinoco Rueda
Diaz Ríos Manuel de Jesús Vázquez Alarcón Antonio Antonio Vázquez Alarcón
Alejandro Santiago Sánchez Vélez
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Fajardo Ortiz Alba Gissela Gómez Díaz Jesús David Antonio Vázquez Alarcón
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Juan Ángel Tinoco Rueda
Hernández Cruz Elizabeth Cristóbal Acevedo David David Cristóbal Acevedo
Rosa María García Núñez
Juan Ángel Tinoco Rueda
Ramírez Gutiérrez Arturo Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo Antonio Vázquez Alarcón
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Rosa María García Núñez
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Reséndiz Flores Nidia Sarahi Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Rosa María García Núñez
Miguel Ángel Hernández Martínez
Juan Antonio Leos Rodríguez
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Román Noriero Iván Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Miguel Uribe Gómez
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Renato Fernando Zarate Baños
Rosas Castelán Jessica Irene Vázquez Alarcón Antonio María del Rocío Romero Lima
José Luis Romo Lozano
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Salcedo Hurtado Kellys Nallith Maldonado Torres Ranferi Ranferi Maldonado Torres
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Torres Cruz Francisco Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Miguel Uribe Gómez
Miguel Ángel Hernández Martínez Rosa María García Núñez
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Generación 2010-2011
Alumno Tutor Comité asesor
Generación 2010-2011 Alvarado Machuca Sofia Violeta Gómez Díaz Jesús David María Edna Álvarez Sánchez s Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Alejandro Santiago Sánchez Vélez
Ávila Ramírez Dolores Noemi Rodríguez Trejo Dante Arturo Alejandro Lara Bueno
Francico Espinosa Aviña
Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy
Benítez Bahena Yamili Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy
Julio Baca del Moral
Teodoro Gómez Hernández
Bernal Hernández Ambrosio Vázquez Alarcón Antonio Miguel Uribe Gómez
Juan Antonio Leos Rodríguez
José Luis  Romo Lozano
Carrillo Morales Minerva Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy Antonio Turren Fernández
Casas Ruiz Noe Sahagún Castellanos Jaime David Cristóbal Acevedo
María Edna Álvarez Sánchez Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Cortez Egremy Juan Gerardo Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Miguel Uribe Gómez
Artemio Cruz León
Alejandro Lara Bueno
José Luis  Romo Lozano
Flores de la Cruz Azucena Paloma Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy Laksmi Reddiar Krishnamurthy Arturo Curiel Rodríguez
Teodoro Gómez Hernández
Lucatero Birrueta Araceli Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Dante Arturo Rodríguez Trejo
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Luna Palacios José Luis Gómez Díaz Jesús David Jorge Luis Castrellón Montelongo Martín Alejandro Bolaños González Hugo Ramírez Maldonado
Masuhara Aiko Pérez Nieto Joel Joel Pérez Nieto
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Damaso Martínez Pérez
Eduardo  Valdez Velarde
Navarrete Flores Manuel Farit Ranferi Maldonado Torres Noel Eric Estrada Lugo
Javier Castañeda Rincón
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Navarro Hinojoza Ernesto Álvarez Sánchez María Edna María Edna Álvarez Sánchez
Javier Castañeda Rincón
David  Cristóbal Acevedo
Sánchez Hernández Miguel Ángel Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Elizabeth Hernández Acosta
David Cristóbal Acevedo
Prócoro Díaz Vargas
Yescas Albarrán Cesar Augusto Sahagún Castellanos Jaime Artemio Cruz León
Alejandro Lara Bueno
Ranferi Maldonado Torres
Miguel Uribe Gómez
Zenil Lugo Nilze María Hernández Acosta Elizabeth Javier Castañeda Rincón
Ángel Leyva Ovalle
Miguel Uribe Gómez